ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14156025
nr 1415 6025
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 58/225, dated -81. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58/255, outer dimensions including frame: 48x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 58/225, daterad -81. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58/255, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x61cm
600
SEK 100
Monday August 30 2021
at 18:24:59
24/8 17:24:43
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant